header.jpg
Email Updates





Coaches

Sport Name Position
Athletic Director Eric Teague Athletic Director
Baseball Hank Webb Head Coach
Baseball Steve Boyd Assistant Coach
Baseball Dan Nay Assistant Coach
Baseball Rick Twining Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Taylor Iceman Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Greg Caugherty Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Charles Toms Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Middle School Jason Day Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Middle School Cruz Stepp Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Kathy Grover Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Jackie Arnold Assistant Coach
Basketball - Girls Bill Backensto Volunteer
Basketball - Girls Middle School Kelley Mottayaw Head Coach
Cheerleading Jamie Langston Head Coach
Cheerleading Bethanne Guild Assistant Coach
Cheerleading - Middle School Cheryl Johnson Head Coach
Cross Country Jen Wood Head Coach
Cross Country Assistant Coach
Football Scott Spitler Head Coach
Football Tim Boggs Assistant Coach
Football Taylor Iceman Assistant Coach
Football Matt Smith Assistant Coach
Football Cruz Stepp Assistant Coach
Football Jim Sweat Assistant Coach
Football Jonathan Barrett Volunteer
Football Jeff Fanello Volunteer
Football Charles Toms Volunteer
Football - Boys Middle School Joseph Marsano Head Coach
Football - Boys Middle School Jarrod Harvey Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Middle School Jim Rader Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Middle School Jason Day Volunteer
Softball Jim Rader Head Coach
Softball Rod Deal Assistant Coach
Track & Field Doug McPeek Head Coach
Track & Field Jack Barrett Assistant Coach
Track & Field Matthew Smollen Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Middle School Eric Teague Head Coach
Track & Field - Middle School TBD TBD Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Middle School Sherri Teague Assistant Coach
Volleyball Kelley Mottayaw Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Middle School Kathy Grover Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Middle School Paige Sauder Head Coach
Wrestling - Boys High School Jeremiah Dauch Head Coach
Wrestling - Boys Middle School Eric Teague Head Coach